Nonnenseelauf - Ergebnisse 2012

Auswertung: 5km Lauf - U9

männlich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 30:16.5 88 Tim Kühlmann 4.
2. 33:03.7 96 Justin Heydrich 7.
3. 34:14.3 118 Dejan Janicki 8.
4. 37:39.1 4 Moritz Thurk 10.
weiblich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 27:01.7 112 Charlotta Franz 1.
2. 27:27.0 20 Viviane Elaine Köstner 2.
3. 29:08.5 105 Johanna Trenkmann 3.
4. 31:49.4 79 Cindy Krischak 5.
5. 31:56.1 87 Nadia Kühlmann 6.
6. 36:51.9 104 Leonie Athmer 9.
7. 38:13.5 120 Mia Elaine Köstner 11.
8. 38:21.2 110 Lucy Korff 12.
9. 40:46.2 81 Joy-Maxime Schulz 13.
10. 1:04:30.4 106 Lucienne Athmer 14.

Auswertung: 5km Lauf - U13

männlich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 19:38.6 35 Adrian Kopplin 1.
2. 20:35.1 23 Niklas Reinbold 2.
3. 21:47.1 31 Frederic Müller 3.
4. 22:09.1 38 Raths Sebastian 5.
5. 22:29.7 37 Raths Johannes 6.
6. 22:46.7 25 Jan Kohlschmidt 7.
7. 23:00.8 85 Robin Raimann 8.
8. 23:13.7 103 Robert Trenkmann 9.
9. 24:19.0 24 Lukas Raschert 12.
10. 24:23.0 26 Tim Ziegenhagen 13.
11. 25:12.9 14 Jonas Felter 15.
12. 25:57.6 82 Eric Geist 16.
13. 26:07.3 28 Maximilian Albrecht 17.
14. 26:26.2 27 Anthony Rosengarth 18.
15. 26:44.9 70 Jonas Beinhoff 19.
16. 26:45.3 19 Matti Olschewski 20.
17. 28:41.4 83 Eric Ladwig 21.
18. 28:41.8 121 Niclas Alexander Hidde 22.
19. 31:12.7 119 Derec Janicki 25.
20. 31:32.3 94 Rico Sonnenberger 27.
21. 36:03.4 65 Sunny Hakus 34.
22. 36:05.9 80 Justin Brinkmann 35.
23. 41:49.6 107 Hoang Pham 39.
24. 41:58.9 114 Adrian Bartel 40.
25. 45:25.0 53 Nico Krista 41.
26. 50:52.9 101 Enrico Pitschmann 42.
weiblich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 21:59.5 6 Xenia-Celine Pichert 4.
2. 23:14.3 55 Alina Satzel 10.
3. 23:25.6 60 Nikola Frenzel 11.
4. 24:48.6 47 Leah Parpart 14.
5. 29:57.9 50 Alida Mohrbach 23.
6. 30:30.5 108 Lea Almstedt 24.
7. 31:14.2 116 Emy Schäfer 26.
8. 31:34.6 61 Marie-Luis Kollek 28.
9. 32:12.3 42 Sonic Bewersdorf 29.
10. 32:54.0 122 Svea Kinze 30.
11. 33:17.5 62 Maxi Leistikow 31.
12. 34:21.7 21 Marie Scheibe 32.
13. 35:11.7 109 Lea Johannsen 33.
14. 37:06.7 113 Laura Mühlenberg 36.
15. 40:25.2 95 Anne-Sophie Reinhardt 37.
16. 40:41.3 117 Scarlett Hampel 38.

Auswertung: 5km Lauf - U18

männlich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 19:18.4 78 Florian Wollny 1.
2. 19:39.8 69 Leon Weglowski 2.
2. 19:39.8 8 John Kuhnke 2.
4. 20:22.4 64 Sebastian Schultz 4.
5. 22:28.5 10 Jonas Jonas Nostitz 6.
6. 30:42.6 115 Torge Drees 10.
weiblich
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 20:28.9 63 Wiebke Ewert 5.
2. 24:42.7 16 Laura Schöning 7.
3. 25:22.6 11 Jette Buttgereit 8.
4. 25:55.7 40 Michelle Freiherr 9.

Auswertung: 5km Lauf - Männer/Frauen

Männer
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 18:59.0 76 Thomas Riedel 1.
2. 19:50.1 86 Birger Marschall 2.
3. 20:02.7 39 Edwin Kopplin 3.
4. 20:45.4 29 Thomas Müther 4.
5. 22:51.4 13 Maik Grugel 5.
6. 22:54.5 12 Bernd Sackel 6.
7. 23:46.7 111 Torsten Bewersdorf 7.
8. 29:08.4 100 Rene Uhlig 12.
9. 41:06.3 15 Karl Behnke 14.
Frauen
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 26:29.9 73 Dr. Sybille Funk 8.
2. 26:39.3 68 Cindy Müller 9.
3. 28:51.1 98 Kathrin Thomann 10.
4. 28:59.3 97 Monika Blank 11.
5. 29:12.0 99 Sonja Kruse 13.

Auswertung: 10km Lauf - Männer/Frauen

Männer
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 35:28.1 102 Peter Heydemann 1.
2. 36:04.3 41 Robert Stridde 2.
3. 36:32.9 72 Dr. Ronald Krause 3.
4. 40:42.9 58 Paul Scheibe 4.
5. 41:18.4 18 Stefan Wegholz 5.
6. 41:58.6 75 Lucas Funk 6.
7. 44:46.6 77 Peter Wölfer 7.
8. 45:23.1 2 Jens-Peter Woldt 8.
9. 45:23.7 71 Rainer Linden 9.
10. 46:47.8 92 Christian Dippe 10.
11. 53:04.8 67 Dirk Reimers 13.
12. 53:43.1 3 Carsten Schütz 14.
13. 58:08.9 84 Bernhard Franke 15.
Frauen
Pl. Zeit Start-
Nr.
Name Pl. im
Lauf
1. 47:38.9 66 Steffi Schumacher 11.
2. 51:17.3 91 Carmen Wieland 12.

Zurück

© 2012-2018 | sport-auf-ruegen.de
Hintergrundbild: Kurt Michel / pixelio.de