Nonnenseelauf - Ergebnisse 2014

U9 - 2,5km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 12:13.3
  • 249
  • Elina-Sue Behling
  • 4.
  • 2.
  • 12:56.6
  • 2100
  • Nele Heidrich
  • 6.
  • 3.
  • 13:06.6
  • 276
  • Hannah Schölzke
  • 7.

 

U11 - 5km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 22:02.6
  • 540
  • Sophie-Amelie Finn
  • 2.
  • 2.
  • 22:18.9
  • 512
  • Carlotta-Marie Franz
  • 3.
  • 3.
  • 25:34.3
  • 558
  • Nadia Kühlmann
  • 4.
  • 4.
  • 26:53.7
  • 585
  • Cindy Krischak
  • 5.
  • 5.
  • 28:05.7
  • 539
  • Pia Müller
  • 7.
  • 6.
  • 35:01.3
  • 575
  • Lara-Christin Wes...
  • 8.
  • 7.
  • 40:31.9
  • 565
  • Lucy Korff
  • 9.
  • 8.
  • 41:03.1
  • 555
  • Joy-Maxime Schulz
  • 10.
  • 9.
  • 41:22.3
  • 564
  • Anabell Meyer
  • 12.

 

U13 - 5km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 24:04.2
  • 5103
  • Leonie Leiste
  • 7.
  • 2.
  • 26:46.3
  • 573
  • Paula Hoormann
  • 10.
  • 3.
  • 27:40.5
  • 574
  • Hanna Peltzer
  • 11.
  • 4.
  • 27:58.1
  • 5101
  • Svea Kinze
  • 12.
  • 5.
  • 38:21.9
  • 566
  • Lea Johannsen
  • 20.

 

U18 - 5km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 22:04.9
  • 543
  • Lea-Sophie Funk
  • 5.
  • 2.
  • 22:26.4
  • 517
  • Emma Heusler
  • 6.
  • 3.
  • 24:30.1
  • 599
  • Clara Klug
  • 8.
  • 4.
  • 24:45.2
  • 53
  • Nele Aust
  • 9.
  • 5.
  • 24:48.3
  • 563
  • Johanna Vüllmow
  • 10.

 

Männer/Frauen - 5km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 23:44.0
  • 582
  • Annette Müller-R...
  • 7.
  • 2.
  • 23:46.5
  • 516
  • Martha Heusler
  • 8.
  • 3.
  • 24:07.6
  • 515
  • Thea Heusler
  • 9.
  • 4.
  • 27:07.3
  • 57
  • Ute Müther
  • 14.
  • 5.
  • 29:59.6
  • 51
  • Monika Kopidura
  • 15.
  • 6.
  • 30:33.5
  • 532
  • Kerstin Jassmann
  • 16.
  • 7.
  • 30:54.0
  • 535
  • Anja Bähr
  • 17.
  • 8.
  • 35:49.5
  • 593
  • Ina Fieberg
  • 18.

 

Männer/Frauen - 10km Lauf

  • Pl.
  • Zeit
  • Nr.
  • Name
  • Pl. im
    Lauf

weiblich

  • 1.
  • 42:47.5
  • 1030
  • Marieke Doneit
  • 4.
  • 2.
  • 44:36.6
  • 1011
  • Manuela Franz
  • 7.
  • 3.
  • 45:46.5
  • 1077
  • Alexandra Pentschew
  • 8.
  • 4.
  • 57:26.8
  • 1013
  • Doris Lange
  • 10.
  • 5.
  • 58:16.3
  • 1090
  • Sarah Jung
  • 11.
  • 6.
  • 1:04:43.9
  • 102
  • Marion Luckow
  • 12.

 

Zurück

© 2012-2018 | sport-auf-ruegen.de
Hintergrundbild: Kurt Michel / pixelio.de